My AccountView Cart / Check Out Subtotal: $0.00

GOJO® Dispensers and Refills

One hand operated dispensers and a variety of quality GOJO® soap choices.

  • GOJO® 800 mL Soap Dispener - Compact to fit in small spaces. Uses 800 mL refills.
  • GOJO® 2,000 mL Soap Dispenser - Heavy-duty bag-in-a-box dispenser. Uses 2,000 mL refills.
  • GOJO® 5,000 mL Soap Dispenser - Large capacity for high volume use. Uses 5,000 mL refills.
  • Refills - 800 mL provides 533 applications per cartridge, 2,000 mL provides 1,000 applications per cartridge and the 5,000 mL provides 2,500 applications per cartridge.

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Refills - 800mL
Stock
Number
UseDescriptionQuantity
Per Case
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
General PurposeMulti-Green®12$285$256
General PurposePink & Klean Skin Cleanser129182
AntibacterialE-2 Sanitizing Lotion Soap12250225
MoisturizingLotion Skin Cleanser Soap12120108
AntibacterialGold & Klean Antibacterial12151135
MoisturizingEnriched Lotion Soap12281253

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Refills - 2,000 mL
Stock
Number
UseDescriptionQuantity
Per Case
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
General PurposeMulti-Green®4$212$191
General PurposeShower Up® Soap and Shampoo4150135
General PurposeSUPRO MAX4233209
General PurposeNatural* Orange Pumice4178160
General PurposeCherry Gel Pumice4261235
MoisturizingNatural* Orange Smooth4178160
AntibacterialRich Pink Antibacterial4123111
AntibacterialE-2 Sanitizing Lotion Soap4200180

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Refills - 5,000 mL
Stock
Number
UseDescriptionQuantity
Per Case
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
General PurposeMulti-Green®2$212$191
General PurposeShower Up® Soap and Shampoo2155140
General PurposeSUPRO MAX2233209
General PurposeNatural* Orange Pumice2178160
General PurposeCherry Gel Pumice2261235
AntibacterialRich Pink Antibacterial2123111

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Dispensers
Stock
Number
DescriptionSize
H x W x D
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
800 mL White Wall Mount Dispenser11 x 6 x 5"$36$33
2,000 mL, Gray Wall-Mount Dispenser17 x 6 x 6"4844
5,000 mL Gray Wall-Mount Dispenser21 x 9 x 7"5247

HomeProduct IndexSite Map
About UsContact UsPrivacy PolicyTermsFAQ

Copyright © 2019 Box King Products